ლიბერტარიანიზმი
Georgian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /libertʼarianizmi/, [libeɾtʼaɾianizmi]
- Hyphenation: ლი‧ბერ‧ტა‧რი‧ა‧ნიზ‧მი
Declension
Declension of ლიბერტარიანიზმი (see Georgian declension)
| singular | plural | archaic plural | |
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ლიბერტარიანიზმი (liberṭarianizmi) | ||
| ergative | ლიბერტარიანიზმმა (liberṭarianizmma) | ||
| dative | ლიბერტარიანიზმს(ა) (liberṭarianizms(a)) | ||
| genitive | ლიბერტარიანიზმის(ა) (liberṭarianizmis(a)) | ||
| instrumental | ლიბერტარიანიზმით(ა) (liberṭarianizmit(a)) | ||
| adverbial | ლიბერტარიანიზმად(ა) (liberṭarianizmad(a)) | ||
| vocative | ლიბერტარიანიზმო (liberṭarianizmo) | ||
| Notes: archaic plurals might not exist. | |||
Postpositional inflection of ლიბერტარიანიზმი (see Georgian postpositions)
| postpositions taking a dative case | singular | plural |
|---|---|---|
| -ზე (on - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმზე (liberṭarianizmze) | |
| -თან (near - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმთან (liberṭarianizmtan) | |
| -ში (in - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმში (liberṭarianizmši) | |
| -ვით (like a - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმივით (liberṭarianizmivit) | |
| postpositions taking a genitive case | singular | plural |
| -თვის (for - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმისთვის (liberṭarianizmistvis) | |
| -ებრ (like a - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმისებრ (liberṭarianizmisebr) | |
| -კენ (towards - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმისკენ (liberṭarianizmisḳen) | |
| -გან (from/of - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმისგან (liberṭarianizmisgan) | |
| postpositions taking an instrumental case | singular | plural |
| -დან (from / since - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმიდან (liberṭarianizmidan) | |
| -ურთ (together with - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმითურთ (liberṭarianizmiturt) | |
| postpositions taking an adverbial case | singular | plural |
| -მდე (up to - ) | ლიბერტარიანიზმამდე (liberṭarianizmamde) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.